Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
Di 19.10.2021 20:00 St. Anton Damen 2 Issak Iselin Schulhaus 3:0
Sa 23.10.2021 14:00 Damen 2 TV Pratteln NS Turnhalle B 1:3
Sa 23.10.2021 18:00 Damen 1 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 8 Turnhalle B 3:2
So 24.10.2021 13:00 Juniorinnen U17 VBC Gelterkinden Turnhalle B 0:3
Do 28.10.2021 20:30 Mixed Niederdorf ? 3:0
So 31.10.2021 13:00 VBC Laufen Juniorinnen U17 Laufen 2:3
Do 04.11.2021 20:00 Mixed Diegten Turnhalle B 1:3
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00 Damen 2 TV Itingen Turnhalle B 0:3
So 07.11.2021 12:30 TV Arlesheim Juniorinnen U17 Arlesheim 3:0
Do 11.11.2021 20:00 Mixed Reinach Turnhalle B 2:3
So 14.11.2021 13:00 Juniorinnen U17 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Turnhalle B 0:3
Sa 20.11.2021 15:00 VBC Allschwil Juniorinnen U17 Allschwil 1:3
Sa 20.11.2021 15:30 Damen 2 TV Dornach Turnhalle B 1:3
Sa 20.11.2021 17:30 Damen 1 VBC Laufen D3 Turnhalle B 3:0
Fr 26.11.2021 20:30 VB Therwil 6 Damen 1 99er-Halle 1:3
Mo 29.11.2021 20:00 TV Ormalingen Damen 2 Ormalingen 3:0
Mi 01.12.2021 20:15 Damen 1 TV Muttenz 4/U23 Turnhalle B 3:0
Mo 06.12.2021 20:15 VBC Allschwil D2 Damen 1 Schulzentrum 3 1:3
Di 07.12.2021 19:00 VBC Gym Liestal Juniorinnen U17 Liestal 3:0
Do 09.12.2021 20:30 VBC Münchenstein 3 Damen 1 Lärchenstrasse 1:3
Fr 10.12.2021 20:30 Ettingen Mixed ? 1:3
Sa 11.12.2021 13:00 KTV Riehen 4 Damen 1 Hinter den Gärten 3:0
Sa 11.12.2021 15:00 VBC Zeiningen Damen 2 Brügglismatt 2 3:0
Sa 08.01.2022 13:00 Juniorinnen U17 VBC Gym Liestal Turnhalle B 0:3
Mo 10.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VBC Münchenstein 3 Turnhalle B 3:0
Do 13.01.2022 20:00 Niederdorf Mixed Turnhalle B -
Sa 15.01.2022 17:00 VBC Laufen D3 Damen 1 Gym Laufen 0:3
Mo 17.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VB Therwil D6 Turnhalle B 3:1
Di 18.01.2022 20:00 Diegten Mixed ? 0:3
Sa 22.01.2022 15:30 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 8 Damen 1 MZH Pfeffingen 3:0
So 23.01.2022 13:00 VBC Bubendorf Juniorinnen U17 Bubendorf 3:1
Mo 24.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 KTV Riehen 4 Turnhalle B 3:0
Do 27.01.2022 18:30 Juniorinnen U17 TV Muttenz Turnhalle B 0:3
Sa 29.01.2022 16:00 Juniorinnen U17 TV Arlesheim Turnhalle B 0:3
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00 Damen 2 St. Anton Turnhalle B 1:3
Do 10.02.2022 20:00 Mixed Metzerlen Turnhalle B 3:1
Fr 11.02.2022 18:30 VB Therwil Juniorinnen U17 Therwil 3:0
Sa 12.02.2022 13:00 TV Arlesheim Juniorinnen U17 Arlesheim 3:2
Sa 12.02.2022 13:30 Damen 2 VBC Zeiningen Turnhalle B 1:3
Mi 16.02.2022 20:00 TV Dornach Damen 2 Bruggweg 72 3:1
Do 17.02.2022 18:30 Juniorinnen U17 VBC Bubendorf Turnhalle B 3:2
Fr 18.02.2022 20:00 Reinach Mixed ? -
Mo 21.02.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VBC Allschwil D2 Turnhalle B 3:0
Sa 05.03.2022 14:00 Damen 2 TV Ormalingen Turnhalle B 0:3
Di 15.03.2022 20:30 TV Itingen Damen 2 Itingen Sporthalle 3:0
Do 17.03.2022 20:00 Mixed Ettingen Turnhalle B 3:2
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00 TV Muttenz 4 U23 Damen 1 Kriegacker 3 0:3
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00 TV Muttenz Juniorinnen U17 Muttenz 2:3
Mo 21.03.2022 20:30 TV Pratteln NS Damen 2 Fröschmatt 3:0
Do 31.03.2022 18:30 Juniorinnen U17 VB Therwil Turnhalle B 0:3

Ranglisten

https://www.gallus-wag.de/volleyball/index.php?ctrl=resultat
Damen 1: 4. Liga Damen, Gruppe B

http://indoorvolley.easyleague.ch/index.php?id=ranking
Damen 2: Women 2

http://indoorvolley.easyleague.ch/index.php?id=ranking
Mixed: Mixed 4

https://www.gallus-wag.de/volleyball/index.php?ctrl=resultat
Juniorinnen: JU17, Finalgruppe B