Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
Di 19.10.2021 20:00 St. Anton Damen 2 Issak Iselin Schulhaus -
Do 21.10.2021 20:00 Mixed Bubendorf Turnhalle B -
Sa 23.10.2021 14:00 Damen 2 TV Pratteln NS Turnhalle B -
Sa 23.10.2021 18:00 Damen 1 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 8 Turnhalle B -
So 24.10.2021 13:00 Juniorinnen U17 VBC Gelterkinden Turnhalle B -
Do 28.10.2021 20:30 Niederdorf Mixed ? -
So 31.10.2021 13:00 VBC Laufen Juniorinnen U17 Laufen -
Do 04.11.2021 20:00 Mixed Diegten Turnhalle B -
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00 Damen 2 TV Itingen Turnhalle B -
So 07.11.2021 12:30 TV Arlesheim Juniorinnen U17 Arlesheim -
Do 11.11.2021 20:00 Mixed Reinach Turnhalle B -
So 14.11.2021 13:00 Juniorinnen U17 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Turnhalle B -
Sa 20.11.2021 15:00 VBC Allschwil Juniorinnen U17 Allschwil -
Sa 20.11.2021 15:30 Damen 2 TV Dornach Turnhalle B -
Sa 20.11.2021 17:30 Damen 1 VBC Laufen D3 Turnhalle B -
Fr 26.11.2021 20:30 VB Therwil 6 Damen 1 99er-Halle -
Sa 27.11.2021 15:00 TVSTJ Damen 4 Damen 2 Spitalstrasse 50, 4056 Basel -
Mo 29.11.2021 20:00 TV Ormalingen Damen 2 Ormalingen -
Mi 01.12.2021 20:15 VBC Allschwil D2 Damen 1 Schulzentrum 3 -
Mo 06.12.2021 20:15 Metzerlen Mixed ? -
Do 09.12.2021 20:30 VBC Münchenstein 3 Damen 1 Lärchenstrasse -
Fr 10.12.2021 20:30 Ettingen Mixed ? -
Sa 11.12.2021 13:00 KTV Riehen 4 Damen 1 Hinter den Gärten -
Sa 11.12.2021 15:00 VBC Zeiningen Damen 2 Brügglismatt 2 -
Mo 03.01.2022 21:00 Bubendorf Mixed ? -
Mo 10.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VBC Münchenstein 3 Turnhalle B -
Do 13.01.2022 20:00 Mixed Niederdorf Turnhalle B -
Sa 15.01.2022 17:00 VBC Laufen D3 Damen 1 Gym Laufen -
Mo 17.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VB Therwil D6 Turnhalle B -
Di 18.01.2022 20:00 Diegten Mixed ? -
Sa 22.01.2022 15:30 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 8 Damen 1 MZH Pfeffingen -
Mo 24.01.2022 20:15 Damen 1 KTV Riehen 4 Turnhalle B -
Sa 29.01.2022 14:00 Damen 2 TVSTJ Damen 4 Turnhalle B -
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00 Damen 2 St. Anton Turnhalle B -
Do 10.02.2022 20:00 Mixed Metzerlen Turnhalle B -
Sa 12.02.2022 13:30 Damen 2 VBC Zeiningen Turnhalle B -
Mi 16.02.2022 20:00 TV Dornach Damen 2 Bruggweg 72 -
Fr 18.02.2022 20:00 Reinach Mixed ? -
Mo 21.02.2022 20:15 Damen 1 VBC Allschwil D2 Turnhalle B -
Sa 05.03.2022 14:00 Damen 2 TV Ormalingen Turnhalle B -
Di 15.03.2022 20:30 TV Itingen Damen 2 Itingen Sporthalle -
Do 17.03.2022 20:00 Mixed Ettingen Turnhalle B -
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00 TV Muttenz 4 U23 Damen 1 Kriegacker 3 -
Mo 21.03.2022 20:30 TV Pratteln NS Damen 2 Fröschmatt -

Ranglisten

https://www.gallus-wag.de/volleyball/index.php?ctrl=resultat
Damen 1: 4. Liga Damen, Gruppe B

http://indoorvolley.easyleague.ch/index.php?id=ranking
Damen 2: Women 2 B

http://indoorvolley.easyleague.ch/index.php?id=ranking
Mixed: Mixed

https://www.volleybasel.ch/nachwuchs/mini/
Minis U15